Exhibition
- Abel Rodríguez
- Aki Onda
- Amy Malbeuf
- Andrea Carlson
- Ange Loft
- Anne Zanele Mutema
- Augustas Serapinas
- Aycoobo / Wilson Rodríguez
- Brian Jungen
- Buhlebezwe Siwani
- Camille Turner
- Dana Prieto
- Denyse Thomasos
- Derya Akay
- Dr. Syrus Marcus Ware
- Eduardo Navarro
- Eric-Paul Riege
- Erin Siddall
- Ghazaleh Avarzamani
- Janet Kigusiuq
- Jatiwangi art Factory
- Jeffrey Gibson
- Jessie Oonark
- Joar Nango
- Judy Chicago
- Jumana Manna
- Jumblies Theatre & Arts
- Lawrence Abu Hamdan
- Mata Aho Collective
- Nadia Belerique
- Paul Pfeiffer
- Shezad Dawood
- Susan Schuppli
- Tanya Lukin Linklater
- Timothy Yanick Hunter
- Ts̱ēmā Igharas
- Victoria Mamnguqsualuk
- Waqas Khan
Programs
- Aeshna Ware-Huff
- Aki Onda
- Ange Loft
- Anne Bourne
- Anne Zanele Mutema
- Buhlebezwe Siwani
- Camille Turner
- Carolyn King
- Ceinwen Gobert
- Dainty Smith
- Dana Prieto
- Derya Akay
- Dr. Brenna Bhandar
- Dr. George Mahashe
- Dr. Moyo Rainos Mutamba
- Dr. Syrus Marcus Ware
- Eduardo Navarro
- Emilie Croning
- Emily Johnson
- Emily Law
- Eric-Paul Riege
- Erika DeFreitas
- Francisco-Fernando Granados
- Giselle Dias
- Ivanie Aubin-Malo
- Janice Lee
- Jatiwangi art Factory
- Jaz 'Fairy J' Simone
- Jess Dobkin
- Joar Nango
- Judy Chicago
- Ken Are Bongo
- LAL
- Laura Ortman
- Moccasin Identifier
- Naomi McCarroll-Butler
- Paul Pfeiffer
- Ravyn Wngz
- Sandy Hudson
- Sara Constant
- Simon Speiser
- Stephanie Comilang
- Susan Schuppli
- Talking Treaties Collective
- Tanya Lukin Linklater
- Timothy Yanick Hunter
- Tina Sherwell
- Toronto Landscape Observatory
- Troy Jackson
- VIBE Arts
- Yaniya Lee
2020-2021 Participants
- Ange Loft
- Camille Turner
- Cason Sharpe
- Chiedza Pasipanodya
- Dana Prieto
- Dr. Julie Nagam
- Dr. Syrus Marcus Ware
- Eric-Paul Riege
- Geneviève Wallen
- Jorge González
- Julia Paoli
- Jumana Manna
- Mata Aho Collective
- Nova Weipert
- Sebastian De Line
- Tanya Lukin Linklater
- Tian Zhang
- Vanessa Kwan
- Yan Wu (c/o Gendai Gallery)
- Yaniya Lee
- Zoe Imani Sharpe